Local Auxiliaries

Auxiliary #4 - District 7


Wrayjean Lounsbury, President

317 E. Main St.

Chillicothe, OH 45601

​(614) 77

 Auxiliary #12 - District 19 


President

653 Earl Rd NW

Massillon, OH 44646

(330) 833-1711

Auxiliary #17 - District 13


Deborah Scherer, President

4307 Putnam St.​

Sandusky, OH 44870

(419) 626-6974

Auxiliary #21 - District 9


Jenny Miracle-Turner, President

423 Trenton Ave.

Findlay, OH 45840

(419) 422-5190

Auxiliary #22 - District 13


Barbara Vander Sluis, President 

1517  State Road SR 60

Vermilion, OH 44089

(216) 967-9269 

Auxiliary #24 - District 1


Mary Shepherd, President

1016 Leo St.

Dayton, OH 45404

(937) 228-7885

Auxiliary #25 - District 1


 President

1920 Kenton St.

Springfield, OH 45505

(937) 323-6602

Auxiliary # 26 - District 12


Barbara Cruse, President 

1100 W. 4th St.

Mansfield, OH  44906

(419) 529-6026

Auxiliary #27 - District 12


Stephanie Mahle, President

235 E. Galen St.

Bucyrus, OH 44820

(419) 56

Auxiliary #31 - District 12


Karmen Myers, President

2943 Park Ave, West

Mansfield, OH 44906

(419) 529-5571

Auxiliary #32 - District 13


Diana Hougland, President

11087 Middle Ave.

Elyria, OH  44035

(440) 458-8544

Auxiliary #36 - District 21


​Angela Moses, President

838 Otsego Ave.

Coshocton, OH 43812

(740) 623-0538

Auxiliary #39 - District 9


Jodi Robinson, President

110 Harrison St.

Lakeview, OH 43331

(937) 843-5641



Auxiliary #40 - District 20


Michele Trivette, President

4679 Jordan Drive

Mentor, OH  44060

(440) 257-5825

Auxiliary #43 - District 12


Stacy Bellamy , President

76 N  Main St.

Bellville, OH 44813

(419) 886-2658

Auxiliary #45 - District 19


Lisa Bentfeld, President

750 South Broadway

Salem, OH 44460

(330) 337-8505

Auxiliary #47 - District 13


    President

3009 Broadway

Lorain, OH 44052

(440) 244-2160

Auxiliary #48 - District 13


Karen Adams, President

1909 S. St.Rt. 100

Tiffin, OH 44883

(419) 448-1901

Auxiliary #51 - District 12


Debbie Pittock, President 

9293 Township Rd 79 NW

Thornville, OH 43076

(740) 246-4880

Auxiliary #53 - District 21


Biddie Davis, President

16 Converse St.

Chauncey, OH  45719

(740) 856-2458

Auxiliary #54 - District 9


Brandy Saladin, President

222 Paige St.

Bryan, OH 43506

(419) 636-4852

Auxiliary #55 - District 13


Betty Maynard, President

530 Abbe Rd.

Sheffield Lake, OH 44054

(440) 242-8993

Auxiliary #59 - District 12


Stephanie Dial, President

3894 Columbus Rd.

Centerburg, OH 43011

(740) 625-6750

Auxiliary #61 - District 7


DeEtta Neel, President

11541 N. Shore Dr.

Hllsboro, OH 45133

(937) 393-2900

Auxiliary #66 - District 1


Annie Gregg, President

10010 W. St. Rt. 185

Covington, OH 45318

(937) 473-3197

Auxiliary #69 - District 9


     President

155 East Tiffin St.

Fostoria, OH 44830

(419) 435-6909

Auxiliary #71 - District 1

    President

4821 Industry Drive

Fairfield, OH 45015

(513) 290-8742

Auxiliary #76 - District 21


Diana Jarvis, President

20 Campbell St.

Athens, OH 45701

(740) 592-9907

Auxiliary #84 - District 7


    President

208 Broadway

Jackson, OH 45640

(740) 286-7315

Auxiliary #87 - District 12


     President

7825 State Rt. 61

Mt. Gilead, OH 43338

(419) 947-8

Auxiliary #88 - District 1

     President

3449 LeFevre Rd.

Troy, OH 45373

(937) 339-0700

Auxiliary #89 - District 12


Irene Nagy, President

1377 Community Park Dr.

        Columbus, OH 43229

​         (614) 776-4552

Auxiliary #93 - District 21


​    President

1055 Setty Rd.

Albany, OH 45710

(740) 698-7212

 Auxiliary #95 - District 12


Debra Deem, President
311 S. Mechanic St.
Mt. Vernon, OH 43050
(740) 397-2119

Auxiliary #96 - District 13


   President

233 Union St.

Ashland, OH 44805

(419) 281-0055








Auxiliary #99 - District 1


Wanda Jones, President

1123 S. Brown School Rd.

Vandalia, OH 45377

(937) 890-6161

Auxiliary #102 - District 12


    President

485 Park Ave.

Delaware, OH 43015

(740) 363-8316

Auxiliary #104 - District 12


 President

419 London Rd.

Delaware, OH 43015

(740) 990-0429

Auxiliary #109 - District 20


Cathy Sraj, President

7847 Lake Shore

Mentor, OH 44060

(440) 257-9217

Auxiliary #112 - District 19


Becky Beatty, President 

37 W. Broad St.

Newton Falls, OH  44444

(330) 872-4019

Auxiliary #120 - District 1


Teresa Bogie, President

605 S. Main St.

Franklin, OH 45005

(513) 746-5845

Auxiliary #121 - District 1


Alice Chadwell, President

220 North Locust (Rear)

Urbana, OH 43078

(937) 508-4572

Auxiliary #124 - District 19


Penny Baker, President

1822 Sherrick Rd SE

Canton, OH 44707

(330) 453-8883

Auxiliary #148 - District 1


Tyanna Perkins, President

11495 Lower Valley PKE.

Medway, OH 45341

(937) 849-1198

Auxiliary #149 - District 13


Beverly Earlenbaugh, President

414 Twp. Rd. 1150

Polk, OH 44866

(419) 869-7582

Auxiliary #162 - District 13


Kathy Workman, President

Corner Route 58 & 162

Wellington, OH 44090

(440) 647-2949

Auxiliary #176 - District 20


Gayla Clark, President

3944 Wheatley Rd

Richfield, OH 44286

(330) 659-3924

Auxiliary #222 - District 9


Julie Stagner, Presient

4133 N. Summit St.

Toledo, Oh 43611

(419) 726-0724

Auxiliary #290 - District 19


Brenda Hill, President

290 Youngstown Kingsville Rd. NE

Vienna, OH  44473

(330) 856-3247

Auxiliary #333 - District 9


   President

P.O. Box 337

509 N Dixie HWY

Wapakoneta, OH  45895

(419) 738-2994

Auxiliary #444 - District 1


Stacy Leggett, President

428 Black Lane

Fairborn, OH 45324

(937) 754-0444

Auxiliary #464 - District 1


Carla Brinkman, President

5420 Brandt Pike

Huber Heights, OH 45424

(937) 235-2838

Auxiliary #698 - District 9


Linda Lewis, President

102 S. Adams St.

Middle Point, Oh 45863

(419) 968-2449

Auxiliary #711 - District 9


Tonia Bair, President

P.O. Box 771

1045 N Main St STE 5A

Bowling Green, OH 43402

(419) 352-4800

Auxiliary #726 - District 1


Wanda Klinger,  President

340 W. Mill St.

Eldorado, OH 45321

(937) 273-8081

Auxiliary #777 - District 9


Kathy Searls, President

108 E. Walker St.

Upper Sandusky, OH 43351

(419) 294-5286




Auxiliary #1338 - District 16

Pat Guthrie, President

220 1st Dr SW

New Philadelphia, OH 44663

(330) 339-9021

Auxiliary #1312 - District 12


Cathy Norris, President

3599 Lockbourne Rd

Columbus, OH 43207

(614) 409-1950




Auxiliary #1776 - District 21


Valorie Brown, President

649 Radio Lane

Logan, OH 43138

(740) 385-7100

Auxiliary #1789 - District 1


Stacey Weaver, President

715 Market St.

Brookville, OH 45309

​(937) 833-4155

Auxiliary #1928 - District 12


Angela Peters,  President

3780 W Broad St

Columbus, OH 43228

(614) 274-8961

Auxiliary #1969 - District 13


Sue Barr, President

1 West Main St.

Hayesville, OH 44838

(419) 368-3163

Auxiliary #1971 - District 20


​Cindy Gant, President

4128 Main St.

Perry, OH 44081

(440) 259-5131

Auxiliary #1979 - District 12


Kim Cox,  President

420 Harding Way East

Galion, OH 44833

(419) 468-9095

Auxiliary #1983 - District 1


Kelly Smith,  President

912 Ross Ave.

Hamilton, OH 45013

(513) 868-4888

Auxiliary #1985 - District 7


Mary Hanna, President

700 South Maple St.

Lancaster, OH 43130

(740) 653-5478

 Auxiliary #1988 - District 1


Cathy Pohlman, President
5503 Cheviot Rd.
Cincinnati, OH 45247
(513) 662-1988

Auxiliary #1991 - District 9


Katrina Phillips, President

1795 Spruce St.

Defiance, OH 43512

(419) 784-2356

Auxiliary #1994 - District9


Joy Brown, President

417 W. Espy St.

Kenton, OH 43326

(419) 673-1990

Auxiliary #2000 - District 12


      President

611 S. Livingston Ave.

Columbus, OH 43232

(614) 868-3408

Auxiliary #2003 - District 1


​Pamela Rentz, President

2250 Patterson Rd.

Kettering, OH 45429

(937) 253-2003

Auxiliary #2256 - District 7


Georgia London, President

818 Tarlton Rd.

Circleville , OH 43113

(740) 474-3787

Patty Gorden-Orrender - District 1


5688 Penn Ave.


Dayton, OH  45437


(937) 559-0539

Janet Wright- District 7


1849 Frank Drive


Lancaster, OH  43138


(740) 407-2819

Joy Brown- District 9


715 N Wayne St.


Kenton, OH  45840


(419) 674-3724